Sunday, October 18, 2009

Amber Tamblyn Pictures

A quality picture gallery of the sexy Californian actress Amber Tamblyn. She shot to fame starring in the soap General Hospital which was followed up with a role in the series Joan of Arcadia. Later she branched out into movies, appearing in The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants and The Grudge 2.
http://www.exposay.com/celebrity-photos/amber-tamblyn-teen-vogue-young-hollywood-party-qgK739.jpg
Amber Tamblyn Pictures

Date Of Birth:
14 May 1983
Place Of Birth:
Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Name:
Amber Rose Tamblyn
Height:
5' 6" (1.68 m)
Trivia:
Used hypnosis to get rid of her arachnophobia
Fan of folk singer Ani Difranco
http://4.bp.blogspot.com/_qTbQgwy8qkk/ShUNKcdjRMI/AAAAAAAAAEY/wnAbJrGGeYs/s400/Amber_Tamblyn3.jpg
Amber Tamblyn Pictures

http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v232/nullasalus/other%20hot%20women/images635811_Amber_Tamblyn2.jpg
Amber Tamblyn Pictures

http://www.takegreatpictures.com/content/images/2_Amber_Tamblyn.jpg
Amber Tamblyn Pictures

http://hotcelebrity.name/wp-content/uploads/2008/11/amber-tamblyn-wispy-bangs.jpg
Amber Tamblyn Pictures

http://i.timeinc.net/ew/dynamic/imgs/040112/172824__amber_tamblyn_l.jpg
Amber Tamblyn Pictures

http://images.askmen.com/galleries/actress/amber-tamblyn/pictures/amber-tamblyn-picture-1.jpg
Amber Tamblyn Pictures

 

Copyright 2009 Toptruyen.Com | TruyenTranhChonLoc All Rights Reserved by Mai Ca Sau at TopTruyen.Com